Historická tabulka

Období 2004 - 2015

Všechny kategorie

 

Tým Stát Zlato Stříbro Bronz Celkem
FbŠ Bohemians CZE 9 7 10 26
SSK Future CZE 7 5 9 21
Tatran Střešovice CZE 10 3 5 18
TJ JM Chodov CZE 3 5 6 14
FBC Ostrava CZE 1 3 10 14
ZUG United SUI   6 6 12
IBC Engelholm SWE 1 3 7 11
Täby IS SWE 5 3 2 10
Huddinge IBS SWE 5 2 2 9
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová SVK 1 4 4 9
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK SWE 1   5 6
1. SC Vítkovice CZE   2 4 6
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK SWE 3 2   5
FBI Tullinge Innebandy SWE 2 1 2 5
Bulldogs Brno CZE 1   4 5
Loiske Sunshine FIN 2 3   5
IK Sirius IBK SWE 2 1 1 4
Elite Praha CZE   2 2 4
Sparta Praha CZE   1 3 4
Team Oxdog CZE 3     3
Dům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 Bohemka CZE 3     3
SC Sonics CZE 1 2   3
Steelers CZE 1 2   3
Black Angels CZE 1 1 1 3
HFC S-Parta CZE 1 1 1 3
Hagunda IF CZE 1   2 3
Torpedo Pegres Havířov CZE   2 1 3
TJ A-FbO Nižná CZE   2 1 3
Kadra Polsko CZE   2 1 3
Kungvals Innebandy CZE   2 1 3
Lindas Waves CZE   1 2 3
Hattrick Brno CZE   1 2 3
Billingfors IBK CZE     3 3
Lielvarde CZE 2     2
Eastside CZE 2     2
FBC Lipník CZE 1 1   2
AIK IBF CZE 1 1   2
Loisto CZE 1 1   2
ATU Košice CZE 1 1   2
Nykvarn IF CZE 1 1   2
SC Urbans CZE 1   1 2
Sampo IF CZE 1   1 2
FCB Wings Most CZE 1   1 2
SKP Litolica Nymburk CZE 1   1 2
Arsta IK CZE 1   1 2
RURU CZE 1   1 2
Floorball Koniz CZE 1   1 2
Oilers CZE 1   1 2
Northern Stars CZE 1   1 2
Täby FC Black CZE 1   1 2
GGS Energa Osowa CZE   2   2
Nizhny Novgorod CZE   2   2
SB Naantali CZE   1 1 2
Vara IBK CZE   1 1 2
SK Florbal Benešov CZE   1 1 2
Strövelstorps IBK CZE   1 1 2
Tungelsta IF CZE   1 1 2
FbC Asper Šumperk CZE     2 2
TJ VHS Znojmo CZE     2 2
FBC Liberec CZE     2 2
Linkoping Innebandy CZE     2 2
Mladá Boleslav CZE     2 2
Ingarö IF CZE     2 2
Älvsjö AIK F99 CZE     2 2
SK JeMobu CZE 1     1
1. AC Uh. Brod CZE 1     1
FT Trackers Capitals CZE 1     1
Hunyadi-Eger CZE 1     1
FireBall Stupava CZE 1     1
RBK Goteborg CZE 1     1
Hässelby Hawks SK CZE 1     1
Holmsund City IBC CZE 1     1
Bele Barkaby CZE 1     1
IBK Alba CZE 1     1
RSB CZE 1     1
M-team CZE 1     1
Pirkat G01-02 CZE 1     1
FBC Victoria Ústí n Labem CZE   1   1
Wizards DDM Praha 10 CZE   1   1
FBC Crazy Girls Liberec CZE   1   1
Tapanilan Erä CZE   1   1
Vendelsö IK CZE   1   1
FBC Crazy Girls Liberec CZE   1   1
Happee CZE   1   1
Erä Millenium CZE   1   1
AIK Svart CZE   1   1
PSS Hornets 01 CZE   1   1
Warberg IBF CZE   1   1
Skoghall IBK CZE   1   1
FBT Karhut CZE     1 1
KaPa-65 CZE     1 1
Swiss-Czech-Mix CZE     1 1
Multi 75 Killers CZE     1 1
Telge SIBK CZE     1 1
Forsby IB CZE     1 1
Värmdö IF CZE     1 1
Orminge Wallenstam IBK CZE     1 1
Karlstad IBF CZE     1 1
Hovshaga AIF CZE     1 1
Nacka Wallenstam CZE     1 1
FBC Nové Město nad Metují CZE     1 1
Ankarsvik BK CZE     1 1
FBK Tvrdošín CZE     1 1
Kekavas Bulldogs CZE     1 1
TJ Slovan Havířov CZE     1 1
SK PEMA Opava CZE     1 1
Porvoon Salibandyseura CZE     1 1
Endre If CZE     1 1
Stenhagen KK CZE     1 1
Boo KFUM CZE     1 1
FC Helsingborg CZE     1 1
FoSu99 CZE     1 1
Färjestadens IBK CZE     1 1
Bogdau Stupava CZE     1 1
Sokol Valašské Klobouky CZE     1 1
Marstrand P97 CZE     1 1
FbK Horní Suchá CZE     1 1
Rotebro IS IBK CZE     1 1
Herbadent SJM Praha 11 CZE     1 1
FBC 80 Chomutov CZE     1 1
Alvsjo AIK P00 CZE     1 1
Dogs Juniors CZE     1 1
FBŠ Kerio Plzeň CZE     1 1
Lindome IBK F98 CZE     1 1
SV Floorball St. Gators CZE     1 1
FBO Florko Kosice CZE     1 1
ŠSK Očov CZE     1 1
Västerhaninge IBK CZE     1 1
SKIBK F99 CZE     1 1
Åkersberga IBF CZE     1 1
Sokol Pardubice CZE     1 1
Florbal Ústí CZE     1 1