Výsledky ve skupinách

B12A

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. AJER IBK NOR 0:7 6:0 9:1 15:8 6 2
2. FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary CZE 7:0 9:1 14:0 30:1 9 1
3. FBC SKALA U12 UKR 0:6 1:9 1:7 2:22 0 4
4. SK Dvojka Praha CZE 1:9 0:14 7:1 8:24 3 3

B12B

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. Epic Team CZE 6:0 5:5 5:2 16:7 7 2
2. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV blue CZE 0:6 0:10 1:6 1:22 0 4
3. Floorball Koeniz B12 SUI 5:5 10:0 8:1 23:6 7 1
4. FS Masters / Ulbroka LAT 2:5 6:1 1:8 9:14 3 3

B12C

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE 14:0 17:0 14:0 45:0 9 1
2. FBC SKALA Juniors UKR 0:14 4:1 2:5 6:20 3 3
3. FCP Thunder B12 CHN 0:17 1:4 4:10 5:31 0 4
4. Mocní Tuleni Podbořany CZE 0:14 5:2 10:4 15:20 6 2

B12D

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. Kanonýři Kladno CZE 1:4 1:8 0:5 2:17 0 4
2. Panthers Praha CZE 4:1 1:4 0:5 5:10 3 3
3. Seeland Selection SUI 8:1 4:1 2:6 14:8 6 2
4. Vlci Malonty CZE 5:0 5:0 6:2 16:2 9 1

B12E

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. BLACK ANGELS 2005 CZE 4:1 2:3 1:1 7:5 4 3
2. itelligence Bulldogs Brno CZE 1:4 2:3 1:3 4:10 0 4
3. Snipers Bratislava SVK 3:2 3:2 0:4 6:8 6 2
4. TJ Znojmo CZE 1:1 3:1 4:0 8:2 7 1

B12F

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. Prague Tigers CZE 1:1 1:1 1:13 3:15 2 4
2. Hattrick Brno 1 B12 CZE 1:1 3:3 0:9 4:13 2 3
3. Technology Florbal MB CZE 1:1 3:3 0:6 4:10 2 2
4. Zug United B12 Red SUI 13:1 9:0 6:0 28:1 9 1

B12G

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. ASK Lovosice-LFP WHITE CZE 3:7 0:6 1:14 4:27 0 4
2. FBC Mikuláš Prešov SVK 7:3 1:1 1:5 9:9 4 3
3. Floorball Academy - Sokol Pardubice CZE 6:0 1:1 3:5 10:6 4 2
4. Tatran Střešovice RED CZE 14:1 5:1 5:3 24:5 9 1

B12H

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. ASK Lovosice-LFP BLACK CZE 1:6 7:2 3:3 11:11 4 3
2. Florbal Vsetín CZE 6:1 2:1 2:5 10:7 6 1
3. Tatran Střešovice BLACK CZE 2:7 1:2 2:1 5:10 3 4
4. Zug United B12 White SUI 3:3 5:2 1:2 9:7 4 2

B12I

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. ACEMA Sparta Praha CZE 6:0 10:1 9:2 25:3 9 1
2. FBC Spartak Kaplice CZE 0:6 4:2 4:3 8:11 6 2
3. Snipers Třebíč CZE 1:10 2:4 2:2 5:16 1 4
4. Zurich United Blue SUI 2:9 3:4 2:2 7:15 1 3

B12J

Země 1. 2. 3. 4. Skóre Body Pořadí
1. 1. SFK Havířov CZE 12:3 8:0 3:4 23:7 6 2
2. SK Florbal Benešov CZE 3:12 5:2 3:8 11:22 3 3
3. FBC Aga24 Český Těšín CZE 0:8 2:5 1:12 3:25 0 4
4. Start98 Praha - Kunratice CZE 4:3 8:3 12:1 24:7 9 1