Historical Table

Period 2004 - 2013

All categories

 

Team

Country

Gold

Silver

Bronze

Total

FbŠ Bohemians

CZE

9

5

10

24

SSK Future

CZE

7

5

9

21

Tatran Střešovice

CZE

7

2

4

13

Täby IS

SWE

5

3

2

10

Huddinge IBS

SWE

5

2

1

8

Pixbo Wallenstam IBK

SWE

3

2

 

5

Loiske Sunshine

FIN

2

2

 

4

FBI Tullinge Innebandy

SWE

2

1

2

5

Lielvarde

LAT

2

 

 

2

Team Oxdog

FIN

2

 

 

2

FBC Ostrava

CZE

1

3

7

11

IBC Engelholm

SWE

1

3

7

11

TJ JM Chodov

CZE

1

3

5

9

NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová

SVK

1

3

3

7

SC Sonics

FIN

1

2

 

3

Steelers

FIN

1

2

 

3

FBC Lipník

CZE

1

1

 

2

AIK IBF

SWE

1

1

 

2

Loisto

FIN

1

1

 

2

Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK

SWE

1

 

5

6

Bulldogs Brno

CZE

1

 

4

5

Hagunda IF

SWE

1

 

2

3

FCB Wings Most

CZE

1

 

1

2

SKP Litolica Nymburk

CZE

1

 

1

2

Arsta IK

SWE

1

 

1

2

RURU

FIN

1

 

1

2

SK JeMobu

CZE

1

 

 

1

1. AC Uh. Brod

CZE

1

 

 

1

FT Trackers Capitals

FIN

1

 

 

1

Hunyadi-Eger

HUN

1

 

 

1

FireBall Stupava

SVK

1

 

 

1

RBK Goteborg

SWE

1

 

 

1

Hässelby Hawks SK

SWE

1

 

 

1

Holmsund City IBC

SWE

1

 

 

1

Bele Barkaby

SWE

1

 

 

1

IBK Alba

SWE

1

 

 

1

ATU Košice

SVK

1

 

 

1

SC Urbans

FIN

1

 

 

1

Sampo IF

FIN

1

 

 

1

RSB

FIN

1

 

 

1

Eastside

FIN

1

 

 

1

1. SC Vítkovice

CZE

 

2

4

6

Torpedo Pegres Havířov

CZE

 

2

1

3

TJ A-FbO Nižná

SVK

 

2

1

3

Kadra Polsko

POL

 

2

1

3

Kungvals Innebandy

SWE

 

2

1

3

GGS Energa Osowa

POL

 

2

 

2

Nizhny Novgorod

RUS

 

2

 

2

Sparta Praha

CZE

 

1

3

4

SB Naantali

FIN

 

1

1

2

Vara IBK

SWE

 

1

1

2

SK Florbal Benešov

CZE

 

1

1

2

Strövelstorps IBK

SWE

 

1

1

2

Black Angels

CZE

 

1

1

2

Hattrick Brno

CZE

 

1

1

2

Elite Praha

CZE

 

1

1

2

FBC Victoria Ústí n Labem

CZE

 

1

 

1

Wizards DDM Praha 10

CZE

 

1

 

1

FBC Crazy Girls Liberec

CZE

 

1

 

1

Tapanilan Erä

FIN

 

1

 

1

Nykvarn IF

SWE

 

1

 

1

Vendelsö IK

SWE

 

1

 

1

IK Sirius IBK

SWE

 

1

 

1

FBC Crazy Girls Liberec

FIN

 

1

 

1

Tungelsta IF

SWE

 

1

 

1

ZUG United

SUI

 

 

5

5

Billingfors IBK

SWE

 

 

3

3

FbC Asper Šumperk

CZE

 

 

2

2

TJ VHS Znojmo

CZE

 

 

2

2

FBC Liberec

CZE

 

 

2

2

Linkoping Innebandy

SWE

 

 

2

2

Mladá Boleslav

CZE

 

 

2

2

FLK Maják Kladno

CZE

 

 

1

1

ZŠ Strž TJ Sokol D. Králové

CZE

 

 

1

1

FBT Karhut

FIN

 

 

1

1

KaPa-65

FIN

 

 

1

1

Swiss-Czech-Mix

SUI

 

 

1

1

Multi 75 Killers

POL

 

 

1

1

Telge SIBK

SWE

 

 

1

1

Forsby IB

SWE

 

 

1

1

Värmdö IF

SWE

 

 

1

1

Ingarö IF

SWE

 

 

1

1

Orminge Wallenstam IBK

SWE

 

 

1

1

Karlstad IBF

SWE

 

 

1

1

Hovshaga AIF

SWE

 

 

1

1

Nacka Wallenstam

SWE

 

 

1

1

FBC Nové Město nad Metují

CZE

 

 

1

1

Ankarsvik BK

SWE

 

 

1

1

FBK Tvrdošín

SVK

 

 

1

1

Kekavas Bulldogs

LAT

 

 

1

1

TJ Slovan Havířov

CZE

 

 

1

1

SK PEMA Opava

CZE

 

 

1

1

Porvoon Salibandyseura

FIN

 

 

1

1

Endre If

SWE

 

 

1

1

Stenhagen KK

SWE

 

 

1

1

Boo KFUM

SWE

 

 

1

1

FC Helsingborg

SWE

 

 

1

1

HFC S-Parta

CZE

 

 

1

1

FoSu99

FIN

 

 

1

1

Färjestadens IBK

SWE

 

 

1

1

Bogdau Stupava

SVK

 

 

1

1

Sokol Valašské Klobouky

CZE

 

 

1

1

Marstrand P97

SWE

 

 

1

1

Lindas Waves

SWE

 

 

1

1

FbK Horní Suchá

CZE

 

 

1

1

Rotebro IS IBK

SWE

 

 

1

1

Älvsjö AIK F99

SWE

 

 

1

1