Prague Games

Historical Table

Period 2004 - 2013

All categories

Team Country Gold Silver Bronze Total
FbŠ Bohemians CZE 9 5 10 24
SSK Future CZE 7 5 9 21
Tatran Střešovice CZE 7 2 4 13
Täby IS SWE 5 3 2 10
Huddinge IBS SWE 5 2 1 8
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK SWE 3 2
5
Loiske Sunshine FIN 2 2
4
FBI Tullinge Innebandy SWE 2 1 2 5
Lielvarde LAT 2

2
Team Oxdog FIN 2

2
FBC Ostrava CZE 1 3 7 11
IBC Engelholm SWE 1 3 7 11
TJ JM Chodov CZE 1 3 5 9
NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová SVK 1 3 2 6
SC Sonics FIN 1 2
3
Steelers FIN 1 2
3
FBC Lipník CZE 1 1
2
AIK IBF SWE 1 1
2
Loisto FIN 1 1
2
Tyresö Trollbäcken IBK SWE 1
5 6
Bulldogs Brno CZE 1
4 5
Hagunda IF SWE 1
2 3
FCB Wings Most CZE 1
1 2
SKP Litolica Nymburk CZE 1
1 2
Arsta IK SWE 1
1 2
RURU FIN 1
1 2
SK JeMobu CZE 1

1
1. AC Uh. Brod CZE 1

1
FT Trackers Capitals FIN 1

1
Hunyadi-Eger HUN 1

1
FireBall Stupava SVK 1

1
RBK Goteborg SWE 1

1
Hässelby Hawks SK SWE 1

1
Holmsund City IBC SWE 1

1
Bele Barkaby SWE 1

1
IBK Alba SWE 1

1
ATU Košice SVK 1

1
SC Urbans FIN 1

1
Sampo IF FIN 1

1
RSB FIN 1

1
Eastside FIN 1

1
1. SC Vítkovice CZE
2 4 6
Torpedo Pegres Havířov CZE
2 1 3
TJ A-FbO Nižná SVK
2 1 3
Kadra Polsko POL
2 1 3
Kungvals Innebandy SWE
2 1 3
GGS Energa Osowa POL
2
2
Nizhny Novgorod RUS
2
2
Sparta Praha CZE
1 3 4
SB Naantali FIN
1 1 2
Vara IBK SWE
1 1 2
SK Florbal Benešov CZE
1 1 2
Strövelstorps IBK SWE
1 1 2
Black Angels CZE
1 1 2
Hattrick Brno CZE
1 1 2
Elite Praha CZE
1 1 2
FBC Victoria Ústí n Labem CZE
1
1
Wizards DDM Praha 10 CZE
1
1
FBC Crazy Girls Liberec CZE
1
1
Tapanilan Erä FIN
1
1
Nykvarn IF SWE
1
1
Vendelsö IK SWE
1
1
IK Sirius IBK SWE
1
1
FBC Crazy Girls Liberec FIN
1
1
Tungelsta IF SWE
1
1
ZUG United SUI

5 5
Billingfors IBK SWE

3 3
FbC Asper Šumperk CZE

2 2
TJ VHS Znojmo CZE

2 2
FBC Liberec CZE

2 2
Linkoping Innebandy SWE

2 2
Mladá Boleslav CZE

2 2
FLK Maják Kladno CZE

1 1
ZŠ Strž TJ Sokol D. Králové CZE

1 1
FBT Karhut FIN

1 1
KaPa-65 FIN

1 1
Swiss-Czech-Mix SUI

1 1
Multi 75 Killers POL

1 1
Telge SIBK SWE

1 1
Forsby IB SWE

1 1
Värmdö IF SWE

1 1
Ingarö IF SWE

1 1
Orminge Wallenstam IBK SWE

1 1
Karlstad IBF SWE

1 1
Hovshaga AIF SWE

1 1
Nacka Wallenstam SWE

1 1
FBC Nové Město nad Metují CZE

1 1
Ankarsvik BK SWE

1 1
FBK Tvrdošín SVK

1 1
Kekavas Bulldogs LAT

1 1
TJ Slovan Havířov CZE

1 1
SK PEMA Opava CZE

1 1
Porvoon Salibandyseura FIN

1 1
Endre If SWE

1 1
Stenhagen KK SWE

1 1
Boo KFUM SWE

1 1
FC Helsingborg SWE

1 1
HFC S-Parta CZE

1 1
FoSu99 FIN

1 1
Färjestadens IBK SWE

1 1
Bogdau Stupava SVK

1 1
Sokol Valašské Klobouky CZE

1 1
Marstrand P97 SWE

1 1
Lindas Waves SWE

1 1
FbK Horní Suchá CZE

1 1
Rotebro IS IBK SWE

1 1
Älvsjö AIK F99 SWE

1 1







Principal Partner

Omlux
City of Prague
Eclipse
Praha sportovní

Official Partner

PUMA
I´m Fit
ISOSTAR
UHER
Tarkett-sports
Czech Tourism

Floorball Partner

Unihoc
Zone
Florbalexpert
CR8ER

Partner

PPS computer
McDavid
FORTUNA HOTELS
CLARION
APLEX
P3NY
Prima
Te7
Poukar

Marketing Partner

SPINFLO
AGRS

Organised by:

TATRAN
EXCALIBUR TOURS

In cooperation with

ČFBU

Patronage

Česko sportuje
Powered by TITIO s.r.o.