Final Results

B12

1. TJ Znojmo CZE
2. Vlci Malonty CZE
3.-4. itelligence Bulldogs Brno CZE
BLACK ANGELS 2005 CZE
Best shooter: Adam Carvan Tatran Střešovice RED 20 goals
Best goalkeeper: Jakub Pechura TJ Znojmo
Best player: Matěj Faltus Vlci Malonty
Matches: 114 Goals: 817 Assistance: 593

B13

1. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava CZE
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice CZE
3.-4. Pixbo Wallenstam IBF, Svart SWE
Technology Florbal MB CZE
Best shooter: Sakarias Ulriksson IK Sirius IBK, Blå 24 goals
Best goalkeeper: Matěj Prašivka FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava
Best player: Adam Zubek 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Matches: 134 Goals: 939 Assistance: 719

B14

1. Tatran Střešovice CZE
2. 1.AC Uherský Brod CZE
3.-4. Zug United B14 Red SUI
Floorball Koeniz B14 SUI
Best shooter: Anton Staf IK Zenith White 11 goals
Best goalkeeper: Ondřej Pelech Tatran Střešovice
Best player: Martin Ležatka 1.AC Uherský Brod
Matches: 114 Goals: 764 Assistance: 597

B15

1. Bombardéri Jr. SVK
2. TPS FIN
3.-4. Loiske FIN
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE
Best shooter: Matěj Pěnička FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 14 goals
Best goalkeeper: Šimon Melega Bombardéri Jr.
Best player: Samuel Ševčík Bombardéri Jr.
Matches: 164 Goals: 1004 Assistance: 770

B16

1. FBŠ Bohemians DDM P-7 CZE
2. SC Urbans FIN
3.-4. Team Sensei FIN
Lindås Waves IBK SWE
Best shooter: Filip Forman FBŠ Bohemians DDM P-7 13 goals
Best goalkeeper: Jakub Zavřel FBŠ Bohemians DDM P-7
Best player: Henri Stenberg SC Urbans
Matches: 134 Goals: 759 Assistance: 599

B17

1. Tatran Střešovice CZE
2. Dogs Juniors FIN
3.-4. Team Swiss U17 White SUI
FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE
Best shooter: Jiří Lebeda FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV 12 goals
Best shooter: Anton Roth Dogs Juniors 12 goals
Best goalkeeper: Vojtěch Šimůnek Tatran Střešovice
Best player: Dalibor Švéda Tatran Střešovice
Matches: 94 Goals: 612 Assistance: 497

B18

1. Team Swiss U17 Red SUI
2. FbŠ Bohemians DDM P-7 CZE
3.-4. FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV CZE
IK Zenith SWE
Best shooter: Mattias Persson Team Malmö 9 goals
Best goalkeeper: Luca Locher Team Swiss U17 Red
Best player: Matyáš Krebner FbŠ Bohemians DDM P-7
Matches: 114 Goals: 635 Assistance: 528

G12

1. Zug United G12 Red SUI
2. NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová SVK
3.-4. Zurich United Blue SUI
NOLET Żabi Róg POL
Best shooter: Patrícia Štefánková NTS FK-ZŠ Nemšová 9 goals
Best goalkeeper: Anika Suter Zug United G12 Red
Best player: Rahel Inderbitzin Zug United G12 Red
Matches: 18 Goals: 70 Assistance: 50

G14

1. EräViikingit G14 FIN
2. Pixbo Wallenstam IBK SWE
3.-4. FBC ČPP Bystroň Group Ostrava CZE
Täby FC SWE
Best shooter: Anna Järvelä EräViikingit G14 10 goals
Best goalkeeper: Hanna Hanselius Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
Best player: Natalia Pitkäkangas EräViikingit G14
Matches: 66 Goals: 345 Assistance: 251

G16

1. FBC Loisto FIN
2. Huddinge IBS SWE
3.-4. EräViikingit G16 FIN
Tigers Jižní Město CZE
Best shooter: Suvi Hämäläinen FBC Loisto 15 goals
Best goalkeeper: Minnie Heininen FBC Loisto
Best player: Ellen Grönvall Huddinge IBS
Matches: 114 Goals: 545 Assistance: 418

G18

1. Team Swiss U19 SUI
2. 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice CZE
3.-4. Bele Barkarby IF SWE
Hovslätts IK JAS SWE
Best shooter: Barbora Husková 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice 14 goals
Best goalkeeper: Ladina Töndury Team Swiss U19
Best player: Eliška Planková 1. SC TEMPISH Vítkovice
Matches: 76 Goals: 399 Assistance: 308