List of pre-tournament trainings and friendly games

09.07.2017 Hamr 2

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
10:00 18:00 training Zug United B12 Red B12

09.07.2017 Tatran

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
11:00 20:00 friendly game including referees Zug United B12 Red B12

09.07.2017 Kotlářka

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
15:30 17:30 training Farsta IBK B17
17:30 20:30 friendly game including referees Zug United B12 Red B12

10.07.2017 Tatran

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
08:00 09:00 training Zurich United Blue B12
09:00 10:00 training IBF Backadalen Team 1 B16
10:00 11:00 training IBK Lockerud Mariestad B16
11:00 12:00 friendly game including referees IK Zenith B16 Zurich United White
12:00 20:00 friendly game Zug United B12 Red B12

10.07.2017 Kotlářka

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
08:00 11:00 training Zurich United Blue B12
11:00 20:00 friendly game Zug United B12 Red B12
16:00 17:00 friendly game including referees IK Zenith B18 Swiss Unihockey B18

10.07.2017 Jižní město

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
08:00 09:00 training Team Swiss U17 Red B18
09:00 10:00 training Team Swiss U17 White B17
10:00 11:00 training Team Swiss U19 G18
13:00 14:00 training UHC Thun B15 B15
14:00 15:00 training UHC Thun B13 B13
15:00 17:00 friendly game including referees Floorball Koeniz B14 B14 Tatran Střešovice B14
19:00 20:00 friendly game including referees SK Bivoj ITM Litvínov B15 FLorbal Vsetín B15
19:00 20:00 friendly game including referees Florbal Vsetín B15 SK Bivoj ITM Litvínov B15
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees SK Bivoj ITM Litvínov YELLOW B17 Florbal Vsetín B17
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Florbal Vsetín B17 SK Bivoj LItvínov Yellow B17

10.07.2017 VŠE

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
08:00 12:00 training Zurich United Blue B12
12:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Zurich United Blue B12
18:00 19:00 friendly game including referees Tsunami Bratislava B14 zürich United White B14

10.07.2017 Jedenáctka

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
08:00 09:00 training Unihockey Basel Regio B14
09:00 10:00 training Unihockey Basel Regio G18
10:00 11:00 training Unihockey Basel Regio B15
11:00 12:00 training Unihockey Basel Regio B17
12:00 13:00 training Unihockey Basel Regio B14
13:00 14:00 friendly game Unihockey Basel Regio B15 Tatran Střešovice B15
14:00 15:00 friendly game Unihockey Basel Regio B17 Tatran Střešovice B17
15:00 16:00 friendly game Unihockey Basel Regio B14 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B14
16:00 17:00 friendly game Unihockey Basel Regio G18 Herbadent FK Jižní Město G18
17:00 18:00 friendly game Team Swiss U19 G18 Bele Barkarby G18
19:30 20:30 friendly game Team Swiss U17 White B17 Tatran Střešovice B17
20:30 21:30 friendly game Team Swiss U17 Red B18 PSN Tatran Střešovice B18

10.07.2017 Hamr 4

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
09:00 10:00 friendly game Farsta IBK B18 PSN Tatran Střešovice B18
10:00 11:00 friendly game Farsta IBK B17 FAT PIPE FLORBAL CHODOV B17
11:00 13:00 friendly game including referees Seeland Selection B12 Floorball Koeniz B12
11:00 13:00 friendly game including referees Floorball Koeniz B12 B12 Seeland Selection B12
13:00 15:00 friendly game including referees Seeland Selection B13 Tungelsta IF B13
13:00 15:00 friendly game including referees Tungelsta IF B13 Seeland Selection B13
15:00 17:00 friendly game including referees Floorball Koeniz B12 B12 Tatran Střešovice B13
17:00 18:00 friendly game including referees Lindås Waves IBK G14 Tatran Střešovice G14
18:00 19:00 training Mölndals IBF B17
19:00 20:00 friendly game Florbal Vsetín B12 Tatran Střešovice red B12
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Pixbo Wallenstam IBK G16 FbŠ Bohemians G16

10.07.2017 Hamr 2

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
10:00 11:00 training Tungelsta IF B14
11:00 14:00 friendly game including referees Zurich United Blue B12
14:00 20:00 friendly game Zug United B12 Red B12
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Pixbo Wallenstam IBK G18 FbŠ Bohemians G18

10.07.2017 Vršovice

From Till Type Team Category Opponent
10:00 11:00 training Bern Selection B15
11:00 12:00 friendly game including referees Bern Selection B15 Ekerö IK
11:00 12:00 friendly game including referees Ekerö IK B15 Bern Selection B15
12:00 13:00 training Tungelsta IF B15
13:00 14:00 training Jemtland Innebandy B18
14:00 15:00 training Rasbo IK B15
15:00 17:00 friendly game including referees Bern Selection B15 Täby FC B15
17:00 18:00 friendly game including referees FBC Lerum B16 zurich United White (B15)
18:00 19:00 friendly game including referees Tungelsta IF B15 Tatran Střešovice B15
19:00 20:00 training IBF Örebro B17
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Lindås Waves IBK B16 Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B17
20:00 21:00 friendly game including referees Tsunami Záhorská Bystrica B17 Lindas Waves IBK B16