Prague Games

List of participating teams according to categories



B12 (36)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
players1. SC Vítkovice OxdogB12
playersAC Sparta PrahaB12
playersAC Sparta Praha yellowB12
playersAthletics PrahaB12
playersBILLY BOY Mladá BoleslavB12
playersBlack AngelsB12
playersBlack Angels II.B12
playersFA Mladá BoleslavB12
playersFBC ČPP Software OstravaB12
playersFBC KladnoB12
playersFBC LiberecB12
playersFbC PanthersB12
playersFBC Spartak KapliceB12
playersFBC Start 98B12
playersFBK Škorpioni OstravaB12
playersFbŠ BohemiansB12
playersFC Bučis TeamB12
playersHattrick Brno BlackB12
playersHattrick Brno BlueB12
playersHFC S-Parta PrahaB12
playersTatran Střešovice blackB12
playersTatran Střešovice redB12
playersTJ JM ChodovB12
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyB12
playersTJ ZnojmoB12
playersWizards DDM Praha 10B12
playersitelligence Bulldogs BrnoB12
playersMocní Tuleni PodbořanyB12
playersSFK TJ Slovan HavířovB12
playersSlavia VŠ PlzeňB12
playersOilers BlueB12
playersOilers WhiteB12
playersHyeenatB12
playersSnipers BratislavaB12
playersZug United RedB12
playersZug United WhiteB12

B13 (25)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
playersDům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 BohemkaB13
playersFbC BD STAV Frýdek-MístekB13
playersFBC DDM Český TěšínB13
playersFBC PlzeňB13
playersFBC UnhošťB13
playersFBK REALSTICK Vosy PrahaB13
playersFC Bučis TeamB13
playersFlorbal VsetínB13
playersSFK SlováckoB13
playersSK Bivoj LitvínovB13
playersSK Florbal BenešovB13
playersSlavia VŠ PlzeňB13
playersTatran StřešoviceB13
playersTJ JM ChodovB13
playersTJ ZnojmoB13
playersWizards DDM Praha 10B13
playersitelligence Bulldogs BrnoB13
playersHappeeB13
playersRed Devils WernigerodeB13
playersAjer IBKB13
playersFBC Lions BratislavaB13
playersFBC Mladosť TrebišovB13
playersIBK Alingsås B13
playersZug United RedB13
playersZug United WhiteB13

B14 (36)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
players1. SC Vítkovice OxdogB14
playersAC Sparta PrahaB14
playersAC Sparta Praha yellowB14
playersBILLY BOY Mladá BoleslavB14
playersBlack AngelsB14
playersFBC KladnoB14
playersFbc United České BudějoviceB14
playersFBK Škorpioni OstravaB14
playersFBK ZŠ RudíkovB14
playersAthletics PrahaB14
playersHattrick BrnoB14
playersPower team HavířovB14
playersSFK TJ Slovan HavířovB14
playersSK Bivoj LitvínovB14
playersSK Florbal BenešovB14
playersSlavia VŠ PlzeňB14
playersTatran StřešoviceB14
playersTJ JM Chodov - blueB14
playersTJ JM Chodov - whiteB14
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyB14
playersitelligence Bulldogs BrnoB14
playersDogs JuniorsB14
playersErä MillenniumB14
playersSSLFB MoscowB14
playersŠK Hargašova Záhorská BystricaB14
playersŠŠK Stars LipanyB14
playersTorshälla IBKB14
playersErikslunds KFB14
playersÄlvsjö AIK P00B14
playersHuddinge IBS P00B14
playersBele Barkarby B14
playersKärra IBKB14
playersFloorball KönizB14
playersUnihockey NordwestschweizB14
playersZug United RedB14
playersZug United WhiteB14

B15 (51)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
players1.MVIL OstravaB15
playersDům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 BohemkaB15
playersErupting Dragons Havlíčkův BrodB15
playersFbC 98 ChomutovB15
playersFBC ČPP Software OstravaB15
playersFBC DDM Český TěšínB15
playersFBC PísekB15
playersFBC Start 98B15
playersFBC Štíři České BudějoviceB15
playersFBC UničovB15
playersFBC Vikings KopřivniceB15
playersFbK Horní SucháB15
playersFbK KobylisyB15
playersFBK REALSTICK Vosy PrahaB15
playersFBK ZŠ RudíkovB15
playersFBŠ Jihlava/DačiceB15
playersFBŠ Kerio PlzeňB15
playersFC Bučis TeamB15
playersBILLY BOY Mladá Boleslav-LuštěniceB15
playersFK Slovan Jindřichův HradecB15
playersFlorbal ÚstíB15
playersFlorbal VsetínB15
playersLhokamo PrahaB15
playersT.B.C. Králův DvůrB15
playersTatran StřešoviceB15
playersTEMPISH FBS OlomoucB15
playersWizards DDM Praha 10B15
playersBenløse Floorball ClubB15
playersAjer IBKB15
playersATU KošiceB15
playersFBC Lions BratislavaB15
playersBogdau StupavaB15
playersSnipers BratislavaB15
playersStorvreta IBKB15
playersHuddinge IBS P99B15
playersIK FrejB15
playersIK Sirius IBK P99 BlackB15
playersIK Sirius IBK P99 BlueB15
playersKärra IBK P-99 Team SwedenB15
playersVärmdö IFB15
playersPixbo Wallenstam IBFB15
playersSandåkern SKB15
playersSkälby Sharks P99B15
playersSkoghalls IbkB15
playersAIK SvartB15
playersAIK VitB15
playersFC HelsingborgB15
playersFloorball KönizB15
playersZug United BlueB15
playersZug United RedB15
playersZug United WhiteB15

B16 (60)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
players1. SC Vítkovice OxdogB16
playersAC Sparta PrahaB16
playersASK Lovosice LFPB16
playersAthletics PrahaB16
playersBILLY BOY Mladá BoleslavB16
playersBlack SharksB16
playersFBC KladnoB16
playersFBC LiberecB16
playersFBC Orca KrnovB16
playersFbC PanthersB16
playersFBC PlzeňB16
playersFbC Sokol RokycanyB16
playersFbK Horni SucháB16
playersFBC ČPP Software OstravaB16
playersFbŠ BohemiansB16
playersHattrick BrnoB16
playersitelligence Bulldogs BrnoB16
playersMocní Tuleni PodbořanyB16
playersPSKC OkříškyB16
playersRedsB16
playersSK Florbal BenešovB16
playersSKMG StaňkovB16
playersSlavia VŠ PlzeňB16
playersSnipers TřebíčB16
playersSweedland Sokol Val. KloboukyB16
playersTatran StřešoviceB16
playersTEMPISH FBS OlomoucB16
playersTJ JM ChodovB16
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyB16
playersTJ ZnojmoB16
playersNight RidersB16
playersSampo IFB16
playersFTT Capitals FinlandB16
playersFBC Grasshoppers AC UNIZAB16
playersŠK Gama KošiceB16
playersŠK Juventa ŽilinaB16
playersFBK INSPORT Škofja LokaB16
playersElfhög IBK 1B16
playersElfhög IBK 2B16
playersHuddinge IBS P98B16
playersHuddinge IBS WhiteB16
playersIBF GöteborgB16
playersSirius IBKB16
playersMyggenäs IBKB16
playersLindås WavesB16
playersTäby FC Team98B16
playersTäby IS Team98B16
playersOlofströms IBKB16
playersTeam SkåneB16
playersSportlife Kungälv IBKB16
playersStorvreta U IBKB16
playersSurte IBKB16
playersTungelsta IF P98B16
playersWarberg IBFB16
playersZug United BlueB16
playersZug United RedB16
playersUHC Lions Konolfingen U16B16
playersUnihockey NordwestschweizB16
playersUnihockey Tigers LangnauB16
playersSV Wiler-ErsigenB16

B18 (50)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
playersBlack AngelsB18
playersDům dětí a mládeže Praha 7 BohemkaB18
playersFbC 98 ChomutovB18
playersFBC ČPP Software OstravaB18
playersFBC Havíří Kutná HoraB18
playersFBC KladnoB18
playersFBC KolínB18
playersFBC Kralupy n/VB18
playersFBC MohelniceB18
playersFBC Peaksport LitomyšlB18
playersFBC PlzeňB18
playersFBC SlováckoB18
playersFBC Štíři České BudějoviceB18
playersFbK Horní SucháB18
playersFBŠ JihlavaB18
playersFC Bučis TeamB18
players1. SC Vítkovice OxdogB18
playersAC Sparta PrahaB18
playersAC Sparta Praha BB18
playersASK Lovosice LFPB18
playersBILLY BOY Mladá BoleslavB18
playersFlorbal ÚstíB18
playersIBK PepparkakaB18
playersitelligence Bulldogs BrnoB18
playersSK Slavia Praha - RealstickB18
playersSlavia VŠ Plzeň-KlatovyB18
playersSweedland Sokol Val. KloboukyB18
playersT.B.C. Králův DvůrB18
playersTatran Omlux StřešoviceB18
playersTJ Centropen DačiceB18
playersTJ JM ChodovB18
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyB18
playersSokol Brno I - EMKOCase GulliversB18
playersTeam OxdogB18
playersAjer IBKB18
playersSlovensko U19B18
playersSnipers BratislavaB18
playersVŠK FTVŠ UK Hurikán BratislavaB18
playersTT IBKB18
playersTyresö Trollbäcken IBKB18
playersLindås Waves BlackB18
playersIBF Göteborg B18
playersBjörklinge BK BlackB18
playersBjörklinge BK RedB18
playersFC HelsingborgB18
playersFloorball KönizB18
playersUnihockey NordwestschweizB18
playersZug United RedB18
playersZug United WhiteB18
playersSV Floorball St. GatorB18

G14 (19)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
playersFbC 98 ChomutovG14
playersFbŠ BohemiansG14
playersHerbadent SJM Praha 11G14
players1. SC Vítkovice OxdogG14
playersBlack AngelsG14
playersSK Bivoj LitvínovG14
playersSK Florbal BenešovG14
playersTatran StřešoviceG14
playersTJ JM ChodovG14
playersTJ ZnojmoG14
playersNorthern StarsG14
playersHunyadi-EgerG14
playersVajda-WSG14
playersEnerga Olimpia Osowa GdańskG14
playersNTS FK-ZŠ NemšováG14
playersVarla IBK F-00G14
playersTäby FC BlackG14
playersTäby FC WhiteG14
playersZug United RedG14

G16 (32)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
playersElite Praha team DDM P6G16
playersFA ŠKO-ENERGO Mladá BoleslavG16
playersFbC Aligators PRAMOS ŠitbořiceG16
playersFBC ČPP BONUSIA OstravaG16
playersFBC KladnoG16
playersFBC Štíři České BudějoviceG16
playersFbc TepliceG16
playersFbŠ BohemiansG16
playersFlorbal VsetínG16
playersTatran StřešoviceG16
playersTJ JM ChodovG16
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyG16
playersTJ TurnovG16
playersVýběr žákyň a dorostenekG16
playersWestend IndiansG16
playersM-teamG16
playersNorthern StarsG16
playersSB-Pro CTG16
playersEnerga Olimpia Osowa GdańskG16
playersFbk Kométa Spišská Nová VesG16
playersBillingsfors IBKG16
playersBro IKG16
playersSigtuna IFG16
playersHagunda IFG16
playersLindome IBK F98G16
playersMalmö FBCG16
playersVendelsö IK F98:1G16
playersZug United BlueG16
playersZug United RedG16
playersZug United WhiteG16
playersUHC DietlikonG16
playersUnihockey NordwestschweizG16

G18 (23)

category1st jersey2nd jersey
playersElite Praha team DDM P6G18
playersFBC Neškrtnem siG18
playersFBC PísekG18
playersFBK REALSTICK Vosy PrahaG18
playersFbŠ 7OAKS BohemiansG18
playersFBŠ JihlavaG18
playersFBŠ Nové Město nad MetujíG18
playersHerbadent SJM Praha 11G18
playersIBK Hradec KrálovéG18
playersSK Bivojky LitvínovG18
playersSlavia VŠ PlzeňG18
playersTatran Omlux StřešoviceG18
playersTEMPISH FBS OlomoucG18
playersTJ JM ChodovG18
playersTJ Sokol Královské VinohradyG18
playersEastsideG18
playersMKŠS FBK Kysucké Nové MestoG18
playersBláznivé KrémešeG18
playersBro IKG18
playersTeam ASSISTG18
playersLindås WavesG18
playersVendelsö IK F98:2G18
playersZug United RedG18

Principal Partner

Omlux
City of Prague
Praha sportovní

Official Partner

PUMA
ISOSTAR
UHER
Tarkett-sports
Czech Tourism
Eclipse

Floorball Partner

Unihoc
Zone
Florbalexpert
CR8ER

Partner

PPS computer
FORTUNA HOTELS
CLARION
APLEX
Te7
Poukar

Marketing Partner

SPINFLO
AGRS

Organised by:

TATRAN
EXCALIBUR TOURS

In cooperation with

ČFBU

Patronage

Česko sportuje
Powered by TITIO s.r.o.